Sie können sich hier einloggen

Tieransicht

Name Piobaire
Herde of Balmoral
Ohrenmarke DE0343860860
Geburtstag
Geschlecht Männlich
Farbe -
Anzahl Nachkommen
Zustand Lebend
Stammbaum
OM UK176980001
geb
Farbe -
OM 45.00027480
geb
Farbe -
OM
geb
Farbe -
OM
geb
Farbe -
OM
geb
Farbe -
OM
geb
Farbe -
Nachkommen
Name Ohrmarke Geburtstag
Piobaire 8. DE0342775745
Antonia DE0343706153
Lilli Ann DE0343706159
Anthea DE0341939963
Sally DE0343706151
Elisabeth DE0340401290
Echante DE0343860883
Magdalena DE0343860842
Niseag DE0341939966
Nessie DE0343860836
 
Züchter
Vorname
Name
PLZ
Ort
Straße
Telefon
Besitzer
Vorname
Name
PLZ
Ort
Straße
Telefon

« zurück