Sie können sich hier einloggen

Tieransicht

Name Orkan II
Herde vom Eifgental
Ohrenmarke DE0533380963
Geburtstag 09/10/2000
Geschlecht Männlich
Farbe rot
Anzahl Nachkommen
Zustand Verstorben
Stammbaum
OM DE0532159803
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532159783
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532744418
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532744402
geb
Farbe -
OM SVEY2
geb
Farbe -
OM NKRX3
geb
Farbe -
Nachkommen
Name Ohrmarke Geburtstag
Artemis DE0350705039
Caristioni DE0579564987
Ockham DE0533390657
Mollaig DE0579564981
Alexis DE0350705040
Odysseus DE0350705036
Angie DE0350705030 12/01/2008
 
Züchter
Vorname Rolf
Name Sonnborn
PLZ
Ort
Straße
Telefon
Besitzer
Vorname Gerold
Name Lintelmann
PLZ 27755
Ort Delmenhorst
Straße Richthofenstraße 66
Telefon 04221-23984

« zurück