Tieransicht

Name Orkan II
Herde vom Eifgental
Ohrenmarke DE0533380963
Geburtstag 09/10/2000
Geschlecht Männlich
Farbe rot
Anzahl Nachkommen 9
Zustand Verstorben / Geschlachtet
Stammbaum
OM DE0532159803
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532159783
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532744418
geb
Farbe -
OM DE0532744402
geb
Farbe -
OM SVEY2
geb
Farbe -
OM NKRX3
geb
Farbe -
Nachkommen
Name Ohrmarke Geburtstag
Artemis of Greenfield DE0350705039
Caristioni vom Schleidchen DE0579564987
Ockham of Ashdwell DE0533390657
Mollaig v. Scaldi DE0579564981
Alexis of Greenfield DE0350705040
Odysseus of Greenfield DE0350705036
Angie of Greenfield DE0350705030 12/01/2008
Orwell of Greenfield DE0350705031 13/01/2008
Bernadette of Greenfield DE0354006497 23/01/2011
 
Züchter
Vorname Rolf
Name Sonnborn
PLZ
Ort
Straße
Telefon
Besitzer
Vorname Gerold
Name Lintelmann
PLZ 27755
Ort Delmenhorst
Straße Richthofenstraße 66
Telefon 04221-23984

« zurück